Past Top Gun Winners

Summer/Fall 2021 Season Individual Standing             Updated September 15, 2021

2021 Winter/Spring: Mark Buckley 2020 Summer/Fall: Dash Callen

2020 Winter/Spring: Shaun Becraft

​​​2019 Winter/Spring: Louis Linares

2018 Summer/Fall: Louis Linares
2018 Winter/Spring: Louis Linares

2017 Summer/Fall: Geoff Mueller

2017 Winter/Spring: Fred Pinotti

2016 Summer/Fall: Louis Linares

2016 Winter Season: Fred Pinotti

2015 Fall Season:  Sean Blais

2015 Summer Season:  Mark Yellock

2015 Winter Season:  Fred Pinotti

2014 Fall Season : Bobby Hawkins

2014 Summer Season: Brad Miller

2014 Winter Season: Shaun Becraft

2013 Fall Season: Brad Miller

#           NAME             WINS  LOSES 

 Singles 

 Games 

  Percentage 

   Total

Games

1George Quinn
202100.00%4
2Kevin Vollmar62875.00%10
3Rob Ritter42666.67%9
4Addison Hunt42666.67%6
5Cliff O'Neil53862.50%12
6Larry Seek53862.50%13
7Ryan Stephens32560.00%7
8Doug54955.56%11
9Will Messett336​50.00%8
10James Leach44850.00%10
11Stacy Leach45944.44%12
12Tony Henderson26825.00%10
13Shaun Becraft16714.25%9
14Daryl0440.00%7
15Kathy Young0220.00%4
16 
17


18
19 
20
21
22
23
24